Real Montealegre

Club de Golf

Final Circuito de Invierno

 

 

 

Horario de salidas

 

HORA

HCP

APELLIDOS

NOMBRE

LICENCIA

CLUB

10:00

13,2

Aparicio Martín

José Luis

GC07141958

Real Montealegre C.G.

 

11,7

Estévez Oñate

Adolfo

GC07262598

Real Montealegre C.G.

10:10

11,0

Basoa Díaz

Roberto Óliver

GC07885397

Real Montealegre C.G.

 

5,4

Veiga Vila

Jaime

GC07237012

Real Montealegre C.G.

 

18,6

Sturton

Andrew Charles

GC07422200

Real Montealegre C.G.

10:20

15,5

Mariño Nuñez

Celso

GC07773391

Real Montealegre C.G.

 

9,7

Palomanes Lopez

José Antonio

GC07887564

Real Montealegre C.G.

 

12,0

Lois Ferradas

José

GC04395260

C.G. Orense

10:30

11,5

Blanco Guerra

Manuel

GC04405421

C.G. Orense

 

26,5

Rodríguez Sánchez

Mónica

GC04698476

C.G. Orense

 

7,2

Campos Villarino

Alberto

GC14088326

G.B. Augas Santas

10:40

10,2

Trinidad Pérez

Óscar

GC53194987

C.G. Lugo

 

16,4

Varela Costoya

Alberto

GC53889164

C.G. Lugo

 

19,7

Lamas Otero

Juan Manuel

GC20889825

C.M.G. Torre de Hércules

10:50

19,9

Franqueira López

Carlos

GC54438564

Hércules C.G.

 

25,8

Maneiro Martínez

Dulce María

GC54438565

Hércules C.G.

 

17,2

Lorenzo Álvarez

Antonio

GC20421169

C.M.G. Torre de Hércules

11:00

20,6

Seoane Pájaro

Manuel Jesús

GC54317153

Hércules C.G.

 

13,3

Fernández Maestre

Andrés

GC54446053

Hércules C.G.

 

9,1

Comesaña Fortes

Jose Manuel

GC10782739

G.B. Mondariz

11:10

13,9

Santos Rodríguez

José Javier

GC20765881

C.M.G. Torre de Hércules

 

15,1

Carcacia Estrada

Vicente Javier

GC20772321

C.M.G. Torre de Hércules

 

13,4

Lage Fernández

José Carlos

GC10285484

G.B. Mondariz

11:20

11,1

Fernández Rodríguez

Antonio

GC11416751

G.B. Guitiriz

 

6,7

Mateo Boedo

José Luis

GC02026840

R.C.G. de La Coruña

 

14,1

Alfaya Piñeiro

Manuel

GC10065640

G.B. Mondariz

11:30

10,6

Rivera Fernández

Santiago

GC00438423

Independiente F.G.G.

 

14,3

Pérez Cameselle

Gonzalo

GC05158272

C.G. Chan do Fento

 

17,2

De La Rosa Kehrmann

Manuel

GC07067211

Real Montealegre C.G.

11:40

4,2

Ramos Casariego

Jorge

GC54758768

Hércules C.G.

 

4,6

Aizpurua López

Javier

GC02747376

R.C.G. de La Coruña

 

5,2

Mateo Fraga

Ignacio

GC02463200

R.C.G. de La Coruña

11:50

5,9

Maquieira González-Chas

Matias

GC02451960

R.C.G. de La Coruña

 

6,0

Pérez Graiño

Braulio

GC02463193

R.C.G. de La Coruña

 

7,0

Covelo Rodríguez

Pedro

GC01442531

R.A.C. Vigo

12:00

8,4

Movilla Touriño

Judith

GC07792618

Real Montealegre C.G.

 

8,6

Cabo Rossignoli

José

GC01466552

R.A.C. Vigo

 

11,5

Covelo Rodríguez

Javier

GC01442529

R.A.C. Vigo

12:10

17,4

Vázquez Zubia

Maria Rosario

GC54428118

Hércules C.G.

 

18,3

Ribas Giadas

Luis Guillermo

GC05382033

C.G. Chan do Fento

 

4,7

Palomanes Rodríguez

Sergio

GC07364685

Real Montealegre C.G.

12:20

0,0

Hernández González

Manuel

GC57363637

C.G. Río Cabe

 

11,6

Sandoval Delicado

Miguel

GC05281596

C.G. Chan do Fento

 

10,8

Iglesias Estevez

Yolanda

GC10285483

G.B. Mondariz

12:30

7,5

Tonda Álvarez

Pedro

GC05214950

C.G. Chan do Fento

 

27,2

Caamaño Godoy

Laura

GC10065641

G.B. Mondariz

 

2,5

López Malo

Luis

GC02280030

R.C.G. de La Coruña

12:40

12,2

Togores Sanmartin

Manuel

GC20883795

C.M.G. Torre de Hércules

 

9,3

Taboada Rilo

Roi

GC08426881

C.G. Val de Rois

 

+0,4

López-Pizarro Rodríguez

Íñigo

GC08422355

C.G. Val de Rois

 

________________________________________________________________________