Real Montealegre

Club de Golf

Ruta del vino

 

 

 

Clasificación

 

CLASIFICACION HÁNDICAP POR EQUIPOS

Med

Stabl.

Pos.

Equipo

HCP

Neto

1

CHAN DO FENTO - MEIS

13,2

270

Villaronga F. Antonio Liuis

15,0

37

Sandoval D, Miguel Angel

13,0

37

Ferreño R, José Ramón

9,0

36

Dobarro Buitrago, Jaime

12,0

35

Domínguez R, José Vicencio

20,0

33

Giraldez Villar, Eugenio

12,0

31

García Pérez, Alvaro

21,0

31

Solla Vidal, Rafael José

22,0

30

Cores González, Salador

17,0

30

Cacabelos Fernández, Irene

31,0

30

Parrado Mouriño, Antonio

28,0

30

Pujol Carbonell, Jaime

12,0

28

Castiñeiras Arenaz, Jorge

21,0

27

Garriga V, Miguel Angel

5,0

26

Duran Ruibal, Gloria

29,0

24

Pintor Iglesias, Santiago

24,0

23

2

RIA DE VIGO

14,4

267

Rodríguez Lago Manuel

16,0

39

Lorenzo Doval, Román

22,0

35

Pavón Freire, José Javier

8,0

34

González D, Eugenio

21,0

34

Castro Fernández, Alejo

17,0

32

Riveiro Oneca, José Andrés

25,0

32

Fidalgo Rodríguez, Manuel

13,0

31

Moreira D, Jesús Angel

6,0

30

Marquina Estévez, Julio

7,0

29

Arcos Cholvi, Pascual

13,0

28

Morenza Prado, José Antonio

24,0

28

Pérez Laiz, Senen

16,0

25

González B, Justo José

18,0

24

Rey Noa, Jorge

28,0

24

Muradas Ogando, Manuel

22,0

15

3

AUGAS SANTAS

15,9

259

Solarat López, José Vicente

28,0

37

Díaz Blanco José

21,0

35

Piñeiro Barreiro Isabel

22,0

35

Pérez Pérez, Juan Carlos

8,0

33

Iglesias Fernández Eliseo

17,0

32

Rey Fernández José Luis

20,0

29

Campos Villarino, Alberto

8,0

29

Rodicio P, Miguel Angel

23,0

29

Menéndez L. Aida Sara Victoria

29,0

28

Sixto González, Jorge

10,0

28

Rodríguez R, José Manuel

14,0

27

Filomena, Pascuali

28,0

24

Fernández M, Manuel

28,0

21

Montes Suarez, Belisario

23,0

20

Diaz Jimenez, Amancio

11,0

14

4

RAC SANTIAGO

14,7

254

Pais Pazos, Manuel

15,0

37

Capella Pérez Juan Manuel

12,0

34

Carril Rial, Julio

18,0

33

Yebra-Pimentel V. Luis Javier

19,0

31

Choi, Seo Yeong

12,0

30

Gil Villanueva, Carlos

14,0

30

Pérez Alvite, Juan Manuel

15,0

30

Rodríguez Martínez, Fermín

15,0

29

Vilela Regos, Manuel

24,0

27

Rodríguez L, Manuel Isidro

20,0

26

Rueda Rua, Roberto

22,0

26

Romero Castelo, José Alfonso

21,0

23

Ramos Lista, Fernando Felipe

12,0

23

Leston Tajes, Josefina

25,0

22

García Madriñan, Rafael

18,0

21

Ramos Lista, Carlos Manuel

28,0

21

5

CAMPOMAR

16,2

251

Sierra Carral, Luis

14,0

40

Fernández G, Jesús Manuel

25,0

33

Pita Pita, José Manuel

13,0

32

Méndez Doce, Gumersindo

14,0

30

Pérez Corgos, Jesús Manuel

28,0

30

Pita Seco, Marcial

23,0

29

Arnoso Barro, Manuel

13,0

29

Maiz Vázquez, Miguel

17,0

28

Ferreiroa Martínez, José C.

11,0

27

Peleteiro Ramos, Ramón

26,0

27

Abad Rivera, Angel

28,0

26

Basanta Barral, Samuel Ramón

24,0

25

Hernández Lorenzo, Pedro

28,0

18

Ortiz-Cañavate P, Jaime

23,0

18

García Bouzamayor Consuelo

31,0

13

Bouza Vivero, Concepción

31,0

11

6

Real Montealegre Club de Golf

15,5

248

García Díaz, Ramón

14,0

38

Palomanes L, José Antonio

11,0

37

Taboada Carrera, Jorge

27,0

33

Blanco Garza, José Luis

19,0

29

Blanco Guerra, Manuel

13,0

29

Pérez Carrera, Serafín

10,0

28

Romero Valeiras José Luis

22,0

27

Valeiras Viso Mª Paz

25,0

27

Francisco Barbosa, Manuel

17,0

26

Tato Deza, Isabel

27,0

25

Rodríguez Domarco, Julio

26,0

25

Taboada D., José Ramón

22,0

24

Peña Rial, José A.

15,0

20

Aragonéz Martínez Luis

28,0

20

Carballo Cid Antonia

31,0

14

González Fernández Rogelio

28,0

13

7

HERCULES

15,5

247

Rodríguez Domínguez, Luis

19,0

34

Gayoso Otero, Gerardo

26,0

33

Docampo Freire, Jesús

22,0

32

Núñez Rodríguez, Luis

9,0

31

Vázquez Pérez, Camilo

12,0

30

Chousa Iglesias, José María

15,0

29

Díaz García, José Carlos

25,0

29

Santiso Pazo, Francisco

13,0

29

Romeo Palmeiro, Vicente

10,0

27

Moreno Aranda, Carlos

9,0

27

Roco Torres, Felix Jesus

23,0

26

Andrade Temprano, Antonio

26,0

25

Martínez López, José

24,0

22

Calderón González, Ivan

16,0

20

Silva Rodríguez, José

28,0

18

8

VAL DE ROIS

17,1

243

Paz Silva, Eduardo

12,0

35

Pérez España José

9,0

33

González Milan, Esteban

19,0

32

Jeremias Sampedro, Fernando

20,0

32

Vilas Fernández, Manuel

16,0

28

Iglesias Iglesias, José

24,0

28

Esperante Ces, Manuel

22,0

28

Moledo Vilariño, Victor

19,0

27

García Piñeiro, Evaristo

18,0

27

Aneiros P, Francisco Javier

21,0

26

Lenzos Sebe, José Manuel

21,0

26

Carreira Sebio, Jesús

23,0

23

Coelho Amo, Alberto

11,0

21

Martinez D, Victori

23,0

20

Riveiro García, Sergio

14,0

20

9

MIÑO

17,3

240

Chouza Insua, Manuel Domingo

17,0

37

Peón Cardeiro, Luis José

24,0

36

Lagares Pérez, Manuel

14,0

30

Candamio García, Manuel

14,0

29

Iglesias Souto, Carlos

18,0

28

Ruiz Tovar, Santiago

23,0

27

Luz Catalán, Juan Pedro

28,0

27

Mastache Fernández, Jesús

20,0

26

Vázque Travieso, José Luis

24,0

26

Rodríguez F, Angel Antonio

22,0

24

Rodríguez V, Angel David

25,0

24

Couceiro Couceiro, José

26,0

23

Palezuela H, Eloy Angel

27,0

22

Gugel Girones, Enrique

28,0

19

10

MONDARIZ

18,7

235

Iglesias E, Mª Yolanda

11,0

32

García Tato, Fernando Carlos

13,0

32

Nogueira C, José Manuel

19,0

32

Gómez Montaña, Juan

23,0

30

Outeiral Viana, Francisco

28,0

29

Pérez F. José Ignacio

27,0

27

Font Rosell, Miguel

27,0

27

Pereria Ferreras, Higinio

20,0

26

Pereiro C, José Alejandro

19,0

24

Lage Fernández, José Carlos

15,0

23

García L, Raúl Alejandro

17,0

23

Zoni Busquiazo, Enrique

28,0

23

Revenga Penelas, Carlos

26,0

22

Varela Gómez, Julia

28,0

19

Diez Ordejón, Carlos

28,0

17

11

RAC VIGO

13,7

214

Miguel de Frutos, Santiago

17,0

29

Meijide V, Angel

18,0

28

Rodríguez Regueiro, Eduardo

13,0

28

Suanzes Legeren, Adolfo

9,0

28

Vázquez Prieto, Efrén

14,0

27

Buceta Gómez, José Manuel

19,0

25

Rodríguez Bello, Ubaldino

16,0

25

González Rocha, José Manuel

18,0

24

Guede Merino, Juan José

21,0

22

De Luque Benito, Francisco

28,0

21

Rodríguez González, Camilo

21,0

19

Fernández F. Jaime Luis

26,0

19

Rodríguez Iglesias José

28,0

11

 

 

CLASIFICACION HANDICAP MARTES 21

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Sierra Carral,Luis

CAMPOMAR

12,9

14

40

(18:22)

 

 

2

Rodriguez Lago,Manuel

RIA DE VIGO

14,5

16

39

(21:18)

 

 

3

Sandoval D,Miguel Angel

CHAN DO FENTO-ME

11,6

13

37

(18:19)

 

 

4

Pais Pazos,Manuel

RAC SANTIAGO

13,0

15

37

(17:20)

 

 

5

Villaronga F,Antonio Liuis

CHAN DO FENTO-ME

13,1

15

37

(22:15)

 

 

6

Ferreño R,Jose Ramon

CHAN DO FENTO-ME

8,2

9

36

(19:17)

 

 

7

Dobarro Buitrago,Jaime

CHAN DO FENTO-ME

11,1

12

35

(15:20)

 

 

8

Diaz Blanco,Jose

AUGAS SANTAS

18,7

21

35

(19:16)

 

 

9

Lorenzo Doval,Roman

RIA DE VIGO

19,6

22

35

(18:17)

 

 

10

Piñeiro Barreiro,Isabel

AUGAS SANTAS

20,3

22

35

(19:16)

 

 

11

Pavon Freire,Jose Javier

RIA DE VIGO

7,8

8

34

(19:15)

 

 

12

Capella Perez,Juan Manuel

RAC SANTIAGO

11,0

12

34

(17:17)

 

 

13

Gonzalez D,Eugenio

RIA DE VIGO

18,4

21

34

(17:17)

 

 

14

Perez España,Jose

VAL DE ROIS

8,3

9

33

(20:13)

 

 

15

Carril Rial,Julio

RAC SANTIAGO

16,0

18

33

(20:13)

 

 

16

Dominguez R,Jose Vivencio

CHAN DO FENTO-ME

17,4

20

33

(15:18)

 

 

17

Fernandez G,Jesus Manuel

CAMPOMAR

21,7

25

33

(18:15)

 

 

18

Iglesias E,Maria Yolanda

MONDARIZ

10,4

11

32

(17:15)

 

 

19

Garcia Tato,Fernando Carlos

MONDARIZ

11,7

13

32

(14:18)

 

 

20

Pita Pita,Jose Manuel

CAMPOMAR

11,3

13

32

(19:13)

 

 

21

Castro Fernandez,Alejo

RIA DE VIGO

15,1

17

32

(14:18)

 

 

22

Nogueira C,Jose Manuel

MONDARIZ

16,4

19

32

(14:18)

 

 

23

Riveiro Oneca,Jose Andres

RIA DE VIGO

21,5

25

32

(22:10)

 

 

24

Giraldez Villar,Eugenio

CHAN DO FENTO-ME

10,8

12

31

(19:12)

 

 

25

Fidalgo Rodriguez,Manuel

RIA DE VIGO

12,1

13

31

(14:17)

 

 

26

Garcia Perez,Alvaro

CHAN DO FENTO-ME

18,6

21

31

(19:12)

 

 

27

Moreira D,Jesus Angel

RIA DE VIGO

6,2

6

30

(13:17)

 

 

28

Mendez Doce,Gumersindo

CAMPOMAR

12,3

14

30

(15:15)

 

 

29

Gil Villanueva,Carlos

RAC SANTIAGO

12,7

14

30

(15:15)

 

 

30

Perez Alvite,Juan Manuel

RAC SANTIAGO

13,3

15

30

(16:14)

 

 

31

Cores Gonzalez,Salvador

CHAN DO FENTO-ME

14,7

17

30

(15:15)

 

 

32

Solla Vidal,Rafael Jose

CHAN DO FENTO-ME

19,5

22

30

(17:13)

 

 

33

Gomez Montaña,Juan

MONDARIZ

20,3

23

30

(13:17)

 

 

34

Perez Corgos,Jesus Manuel

CAMPOMAR

24,8

28

30

(16:14)

 

 

35

Parrado Mouriño,Antonio

CHAN DO FENTO-ME

32,0

28

30

(17:13)

 

 

36

Cacabelos Fernandez,Irene

CHAN DO FENTO-ME

27,8

31

30

(11:19)

 

 

37

Marquina Estevez,Julio

RIA DE VIGO

7,0

7

29

(14:15)

 

 

38

Arnoso Barro,Manuel

CAMPOMAR

11,8

13

29

(13:16)

 

 

39

Rodriguez Martinez,Fermin

RAC SANTIAGO

13,7

15

29

(16:13)

 

 

40

Miguel de Frutos,Santiago

RAC VIGO

15,2

17

29

(14:15)

 

 

41

Pita Seco,Marcial

CAMPOMAR

20,2

23

29

(18:11)

 

 

42

Outeiral Viana,Francisco

MONDARIZ

25,9

28

29

(18:11)

 

 

43

Suanzes Legeren,Adolfo

RAC VIGO

8,2

9

28

(15:13)

 

 

44

Pujol Carbonell,Jaime

CHAN DO FENTO-ME

11,0

12

28

(14:14)

 

 

45

Arcos Cholvi,Pascual

RIA DE VIGO

12,1

13

28

(13:15)

 

 

46

Rodriguez Regueiro,Eduardo

RAC VIGO

11,7

13

28

(17:11)

 

 

47

Vilas Fernandez,Manuel

VAL DE ROIS

14,2

16

28

(15:13)

 

 

48

Maiz Vazquez,Miguel

CAMPOMAR

14,8

17

28

(12:16)

 

 

49

Meijide V,Angel

RAC VIGO

15,7

18

28

(16:12)

 

 

50

Morenza Prado,Jose Antonio

RIA DE VIGO

20,7

24

28

(16:12)

 

 

51

Ferreiroa Martinez,Jose C.

CAMPOMAR

10,3

11

27

(10:17)

 

 

52

Vazquez Prieto,Efren

RAC VIGO

12,4

14

27

(13:14)

 

 

53

Castiñeiras Arenaz,Jorge

CHAN DO FENTO-ME

18,7

21

27

(12:15)

 

 

54

Vilela Regos,Manuel

RAC SANTIAGO

20,7

24

27

(16:11)

 

 

55

Peleteiro Ramos,Ramon

CAMPOMAR

22,8

26

27

(16:11)

 

 

56

Font Rosell,Miguel

MONDARIZ

23,6

27

27

(9:18)

 

 

57

Perez F,Jose Ignacio

MONDARIZ

23,8

27

27

(13:14)

 

 

58

Garriga V,Miguel Angel

CHAN DO FENTO-ME

4,8

5

26

(12:14)

 

 

59

Pereira Ferreras,Higinio

MONDARIZ

17,5

20

26

(11:15)

 

 

60

Rodriguez L,Manuel Isidro

RAC SANTIAGO

17,5

20

26

(15:11)

 

 

61

Rueda Rua,Roberto

RAC SANTIAGO

19,3

22

26

(13:13)

 

 

62

Abad Rivera,Angel

CAMPOMAR

25,3

28

26

(11:15)

 

 

63

Perez Laiz,Senen

RIA DE VIGO

14,6

16

25

(14:11)

 

 

64

Rodriguez Bello,Ubaldino

RAC VIGO

14,0

16

25

(15:10)

 

 

65

Buceta Gomez,Jose Manuel

RAC VIGO

16,6

19

25

(17:8)

 

 

66

Basanta Barral,Samuel Ramon

CAMPOMAR

21,0

24

25

(11:14)

 

 

67

Gonzalez B,Justo Jose

RIA DE VIGO

15,7

18

24

(10:14)

 

 

68

Gonzalez Rocha,Jose Manuel

RAC VIGO

16,0

18

24

(14:10)

 

 

69

Pereiro C,Jose Alejandro

MONDARIZ

16,7

19

24

(13:11)

 

 

70

Rey Noa,Jorge

RIA DE VIGO

25,5

28

24

(12:12)

 

 

71

Duran Ruibal,Gloria

CHAN DO FENTO-ME

26,0

29

24

(13:11)

 

 

72

Ramos Lista,Fernando Felipe

RAC SANTIAGO

10,6

12

23

(15:8)

 

 

73

Lage Fernandez,Jose Carlos

MONDARIZ

13,5

15

23

(11:12)

 

 

74

Garcia L,Raul Alejandro

MONDARIZ

14,9

17

23

(12:11)

 

 

75

Romero Castelo,Jose Alfonso

RAC SANTIAGO

18,4

21

23

(12:11)

 

 

76

Pintor Iglesias,Santiago

CHAN DO FENTO-ME

21,2

24

23

(13:10)

 

 

77

Zoni Busquiazo,Enrique

MONDARIZ

30,5

28

23

(12:11)

 

 

78

Guede Merino,Juan Jose

RAC VIGO

18,1

21

22

(11:11)

 

 

79

Revenga Penelas,Carlos

MONDARIZ

22,6

26

22

(8:14)

 

 

80

Garcia Madriñan,Rafael

RAC SANTIAGO

15,9

18

21

(8:13)

 

 

81

Ramos Lista,Carlos Manuel

RAC SANTIAGO

28,2

28

21

(9:12)

 

 

82

de Luque Benito,Francisco

RAC VIGO

24,0

28

21

(12:9)

 

 

83

Rodriguez Gonzalez,Camilo

RAC VIGO

18,6

21

19

(10:9)

 

 

84

Fernandez F,Jaime Luis

RAC VIGO

22,7

26

19

(10:9)

 

 

85

Varela   Gomez,Julia

MONDARIZ

25,5

28

19

(10:9)

 

 

86

Ortiz-Cañavate P,Jaime

CAMPOMAR

20,2

23

18

(10:8)

 

 

87

Hernandez Lorenzo,Pedro

CAMPOMAR

35,7

28

18

(9:9)

 

 

88

Diez Ordejon,Carlos

MONDARIZ

26,4

28

17

(12:5)

 

 

89

Muradas Ogando,Manuel

RIA DE VIGO

18,9

22

15

(6:9)

 

 

90

Garcia Bouzamayor,Consuelo

CAMPOMAR

36,0

31

13

(6:7)

 

 

91

Rodriguez Iglesias,Jose

RAC VIGO

26,5

28

11

(5:6)

 

 

92

Bouza Vivero,Concepcion

CAMPOMAR

36,0

31

11

(3:8)

 

 

 

Barreiro Gomez,Jose Maria

RIA DE VIGO

15,3

17

 

No Entregado

 

 

 

Gallego Gonzalez,Rosa Maria

MONDARIZ

28,3

31

 

No Entregado

 

 

 

Lopez Silva,Manuel

RAC VIGO

7,9

8

 

No Presentado

 

 

 

CLASIFICACION HCP. MIERCOLES 22

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Garcia Diaz,Ramon

MONTEALEGRE

12,5

14

38

(19:19)

 

 

2

Palomanes L,Jose Antonio

MONTEALEGRE

9,7

11

37

(18:19)

 

 

3

Chouza Insua,Manuel Domingo

MIÑO

15,4

17

37

(15:22)

 

 

4

Solarat Lopez,Jose Vicente

AUGAS SANTAS

24,2

28

37

(17:20)

 

 

5

Peon Cardeiro,Luis Jose

MIÑO

21,3

24

36

(18:18)

 

 

6

Paz Silva,Eduardo

VAL DE ROIS

11,2

12

35

(15:20)

 

 

7

Rodriguez Dominguez,Luis

HERCULES

16,6

19

34

(17:17)

 

 

8

Perez Perez,Juan Carlos

AUGAS SANTAS

7,6

8

33

(18:15)

 

 

9

Gayoso Otero,Gerardo

HERCULES

22,5

26

33

(16:17)

 

 

10

Taboada Carrera,Jorge

MONTEALEGRE

23,1

27

33

(16:17)

 

 

11

Iglesias Fernandez,Eliseo

AUGAS SANTAS

15,0

17

32

(20:12)

 

 

12

Gonzalez Milan,Esteban

VAL DE ROIS

16,9

19

32

(16:16)

 

 

13

Jeremias Sampedro,Fernando

VAL DE ROIS

17,8

20

32

(20:12)

 

 

14

Docampo Freire,Jesus

HERCULES

19,0

22

32

(17:15)

 

 

15

Nuñez Rodriguez,Luis

HERCULES

8,6

9

31

(14:17)

 

 

16

Yebra-Pimentel V,Luis Javier

RAC SANTIAGO

16,9

19

31

(16:15)

 

 

17

Choi,Seo Young

RAC SANTIAGO

11,1

12

30

(14:16)

 

 

18

Vazquez Perez,Camilo

HERCULES

10,6

12

30

(16:14)

 

 

19

Lagares Perez,Manuel

MIÑO

12,4

14

30

(16:14)

 

 

20

Campos Villarino,Alberto

AUGAS SANTAS

7,4

8

29

(18:11)

 

 

21

Santiso Pazo,Francisco

HERCULES

11,5

13

29

(15:14)

 

 

22

Blanco Guerra,Manuel

MONTEALEGRE

11,6

13

29

(15:14)

 

 

23

Candamio Garcia,Manuel

MIÑO

12,8

14

29

(16:13)

 

 

24

Chousa Iglesias,Jose Maria

HERCULES

13,3

15

29

(14:15)

 

 

25

Blanco Garza,Jose Luis

MONTEALEGRE

16,7

19

29

(14:15)

 

 

26

Rey Fernandez,Jose Luis

AUGAS SANTAS

17,4

20

29

(19:10)

 

 

27

Rodicio P,Miguel Angel

AUGAS SANTAS

20,2

23

29

(16:13)

 

 

28

Diaz   Garcia,Jose Carlos

HERCULES

22,0

25