Real Montealegre

Club de Golf

Torneo de Golf Code Dental

 

 

 

Clasificación

                                                    Domingo

 

                                                   1ª Categoría

 

 

Pos. 

 

 

Nombre

 

 

Club                             

HCP Exac

HCP Juego

Stabl. Neto

Ida/

  Vuelta  

1

Iglesias Perez,Enrique

REAL MONTEALEGR

6,9

7

39

(20:19)

2

Mosteirin T,Alfredo Christian

Federación Gall

8,7

9

39

(20:19)

3

Canal Campos,Jaime

LA TOJA

5,6

6

38

(19:19)

4

Falcon Novoa,Pablo

REAL MONTEALEGR

8,1

9

38

(19:19)

5

Senra Abadin,Jose Luis

REAL MONTEALEGR

8,4

9

38

(21:17)

6

Rodriguez I,Maria Jesus

ORENSE

9,8

10

38

(21:17)

7

Gonzalez Alvarez,Alfonso

REAL MONTEALEGR

10,4

11

38

(19:19)

8

Martinez Soto,Jacobo

REAL MONTEALEGR

10,1

11

38

(21:17)

9

Laforga Prieto,Amadeo Jose

REAL MONTEALEGR

7,9

8

37

(19:18)

10

Rey Grande,Gilberto

REAL MONTEALEGR

8,8

10

37

(22:15)

11

Elexpuru A,Fernando Luis

REAL MONTEALEGR

6,0

6

36

(20:16)

12

Fernandez R,Jose Luis

REAL MONTEALEGR

6,3

7

36

(17:19)

13

Mendez Lopez,Manuel

REAL MONTEALEGR

10,0

11

36

(16:20)

14

Movilla Touriño,Judith

REAL MONTEALEGR

8,5

9

35

(20:15)

15

Fernandez Diaz,Jorge

REAL MONTEALEGR

6,3

7

34

(18:16)

16

Alberte Castiñeiras,Beatriz

REAL MONTEALEGR

10,2

11

34

(15:19)

17

Veiga Vila,Jaime

REAL MONTEALEGR

5,5

6

33

(17:16)

18

Movilla F,Jose Francisco

REAL MONTEALEGR

9,1

10

33

(20:13)

19

Bermello Arce,Jorge

REAL MONTEALEGR

9,8

11

33

(19:14)

20

Palomanes Rodriguez,Sergio

REAL MONTEALEGR

3,9

4

32

(14:18)

21

Dalama Barrosa,Elier

REAL MONTEALEGR

5,0

5

32

(14:18)

22

Fernandez Doval,Jose Manuel

REAL MONTEALEGR

8,3

9

32

(16:16)

23

Sanjuan D,Juan Rafael

REAL MONTEALEGR

6,7

7

31

(14:17)

24

Fernandez Dacal,Cecilia

REAL MONTEALEGR

6,5

7

29

(17:12)

25

Fernandez Añel,Marcos

REAL MONTEALEGR

10,4

11

29

(15:14)

26

Vazquez Ferreira,Juan Jose

REAL MONTEALEGR

10,0

11

27

(14:13)

27

Criado Sanchez,Carlos

REAL MONTEALEGR

5,5

6

26

(14:12)

 

Gomez R,Antonio Angel

REAL MONTEALEGR

7,6

8

No Entr.

 

 

Rodriguez S,Jose Jorge

REAL MONTEALEGR

6,3

7

No Pres.

 

 

                                               2ª Categoría

 

 

Pos. 

 

 

Nombre

 

 

Club                             

HCP Exac

HCP Juego

Stabl. Neto

Ida/

  Vuelta  

1

Salgado Prol,Isaac

REAL MONTEALEGR

14,7

17

44

(24:20)

2

Francisco Barbosa,Manuel

REAL MONTEALEGR

14,1

16

43

(21:22)

3

Bermello Dominguez,Daniel

LA TOJA

12,3

14

42

(19:23)

4

Blanco Rey,Enrique

VAL DE ROIS

11,3

13

41

(20:21)

5

Ferreiro Rodrigues,Alvaro

REAL MONTEALEGR

11,6

13

38

(18:20)

6

Mariño Nuñez,Celso

REAL MONTEALEGR

13,0

15

38

(19:19)

7

Rilo Mato,Herminia

VAL DE ROIS

11,4

12

37

(19:18)

8

Gomez Soto,Francisco

REAL MONTEALEGR

12,4

14

37

(16:21)

9

Lopez Lopez,Manuel

REAL MONTEALEGR

11,8

13

36

(15:21)

10

Rosa K,Manuel de La

REAL MONTEALEGR

15,3

17

36

(18:18)

11

Novoa Novoa,Modesto

REAL MONTEALEGR

11,7

13

34

(18:16)

12

Peña Rial,Jose Abel

REAL MONTEALEGR

12,9

14

34

(17:17)

13

Cortes Castañera,Alfonso

REAL MONTEALEGR

10,9

12

33

(14:19)

14

Viteri   F,Javier Antonio

REAL MONTEALEGR

11,2

12

33

(17:16)

15

Basoa Diaz,Roberto Oliver

REAL MONTEALEGR

11,6

13

33

(17:16)

16

Vidal Iglesias,Lisardo

REAL MONTEALEGR

13,2

15

33

(14:19)

17

Villaamil C,Ma.rosario

REAL MONTEALEGR

15,2

16

32

(19:13)

18

Garcia Ramos,Ismael

REAL MONTEALEGR

12,9

14

31

(17:14)

19

Novoa Murga,Jose Manuel

REAL MONTEALEGR

13,8

15

31

(17:14)

20

Oro Claro,Xurxo

REAL MONTEALEGR

14,3

16

31

(17:14)

21

Perez Gonzalez,Ramiro

REAL MONTEALEGR

15,0

17

31

(16:15)

22

Pardinas S,Julian Francisco

REAL MONTEALEGR

13,1

15

30

(18:12)

23

Marquina Garcia,Ignacio

REAL MONTEALEGR

15,7

18

30

(17:13)

24

Anta Cid,Angel

ORENSE

10,6

12

29

(14:15)

25

Carnero Valcarcel,Javier

REAL MONTEALEGR

11,6

13

26

(12:14)

26

Dieguez Nieto,Angel

REAL MONTEALEGR

11,9

13

26

(16:10)

27

Fernandez Pereira,Antonio

REAL MONTEALEGR

13,2

15

23

(12:11)

28

Rodriguez Sotelo,Daniel

REAL MONTEALEGR

13,7

15

21

(12:9)

 

Sas Espiñeira,Rafael de

REAL MONTEALEGR

12,2

14

No Entr.

 

 

Estevez Oñate,Adolfo

REAL MONTEALEGR

12,3

14

No Entr.

 

 

Gil Nogueiras,Jose Antonio

REAL MONTEALEGR

12,7

14

No Entr.

 

 

Otero Crespo,Antonio

ORENSE

14,3

16

No Entr.

 

 

Saco Colina,Fernando

REAL MONTEALEGR

14,9

17

No Entr.

 

 

Gonzalez Diaz,Jose Carlos

REAL MONTEALEGR

16,0

18

No Entr.

 

 

                                               3ª Categoría

 

 

Pos. 

 

 

Nombre

 

 

Club                             

HCP Exac

HCP Juego

Stabl. Neto

Ida/

  Vuelta  

1

Mosquera A,Nilo Javier

REAL MONTEALEGR

26,8

31

43

(22:21)

2

Cerdeiras Jaureguizar,Rosa

REAL MONTEALEGR

23,6

26

42

(19:23)

3

Mendez Veiga,David

REAL MONTEALEGR

19,9

23

40

(22:18)

4

Lomba Peña,Miguel

REAL MONTEALEGR

20,7

24

40

(25:15)

5

Santos C,Alberto Javier

REAL MONTEALEGR

21,4

25

38

(20:18)

6

Chao Gomez,Luis Antonio

LA TOJA

16,8

19

36

(16:20)

7

Taboada Lareo T,Antonio

VAL DE ROIS

19,4

22

36

(22:14)

8

Fernandez Gonzalez,Daniel

REAL MONTEALEGR

22,8

26

36

(16:20)

9

Muiño Gonzalez,Amelia

REAL MONTEALEGR

23,5

26

36

(19:17)

10

Vega Garcia-Luengos,Mariano

REAL MONTEALEGR

17,3

20

35

(21:14)

11

Lopez Pato,Jose Antonio

REAL MONTEALEGR

16,7

19

34

(16:18)

12

Baños Jimenez,Josefa

REAL MONTEALEGR

18,0

20

34

(20:14)

13

Rodriguez Sanchez,Monica

ORENSE

25,0

28

34

(17:17)

14

Fernandez Moure,Oliva

REAL MONTEALEGR

25,3

28

33

(21:12)

15

Mendez Veiga,Miguel

REAL MONTEALEGR

34,0

31

33

(18:15)

16

Veiga Vazquez,Ana

REAL MONTEALEGR

36,0

40

33

(11:22)

17

Morenza Fernandez,Jose Luis

REAL MONTEALEGR

18,7

21

32

(17:15)

18

Sturton,Andrew Charles

REAL MONTEALEGR

18,9

22

32

(16:16)

19

Valcarce Lopez,Jose Luis

REAL MONTEALEGR

20,0

23

32

(16:16)

20

Rodriguez Domarco,Julio

REAL MONTEALEGR

22,7

26

32

(15:17)

21

Mato Rodriguez,Ana Isabel

REAL MONTEALEGR

20,4

22

31

(14:17)

22

Fernandez A,Fco Javier

REAL MONTEALEGR

26,8

31

31

(13:18)

23

Rojo Alvarez,Paula

REAL MONTEALEGR

30,2

33

29

(14:15)

24

Carreira S,Francisco Javier

REAL MONTEALEGR

17,0

19

27

(14:13)

25

Romero Casal,Javier

ORENSE

19,1

22

27

(13:14)

26

Villaverde Alonso,Tomas

ORENSE

24,9

29

27

(14:13)

27

Garcia Ochoa,Alicia

REAL MONTEALEGR

17,5

19

26

(12:14)

28

Rodriguez Garcia,Candida

REAL MONTEALEGR

28,3

31

26

(11:15)

29

Novoa Varela,Mª Pilar

REAL MONTEALEGR

29,1

32

26

(14:12)

30

Roman Salido,Fernando

REAL MONTEALEGR

17,5

20

25

(11:14)

31

Bernardez Alvarez,Jose

REAL MONTEALEGR

23,0

26

25

(14:11)

32

Oro Claro,Ramon

REAL MONTEALEGR

23,0

26

24

(12:12)

33

Perez Lopez,Miguel A.

BAL MONDARIZ

29,5

31

18

(7:11)

 

Prada Valencia,Pablo

REAL MONTEALEGR

16,6

19

No Entr.

 

 

Gomez Feijoo,Juan Manuel

REAL MONTEALEGR

16,6

19

No Entr.

 

 

Labrador Gonzalez,Fernando

REAL MONTEALEGR

18,0

21

No Entr.

 

 

Yañez Lopez,Jose Carlos

REAL MONTEALEGR

20,4

23

No Entr.

 

 

Cuevas F,Maria Dolores de Las

REAL MONTEALEGR

25,0

28

No Entr.

 

 

 

 

                                                  Sábado

 

                                                   1ª categoría

 

 

Pos. 

 

 

Nombre

 

 

Club                             

HCP Exac

HCP Juego

Stabl. Neto

Ida/

  Vuelta  

1

Falcon Novoa,Pablo

REAL MONTEALEGR

9,8

11

43

(21:22)

2

Sanjuan D,Juan Rafael

REAL MONTEALEGR

7,3

8

39

(18:21)

3

Rey Grande,Gilberto

REAL MONTEALEGR

9,2

10

38

(19:19)

4

Gomez R,Antonio Angel

REAL MONTEALEGR

7,6

8

36

(17:19)

5

Fernandez Doval,Jose Manuel

REAL MONTEALEGR

8,3

9

36

(18:18)

6

Movilla Touriño,Judith

REAL MONTEALEGR

8,5

9

35

(18:17)

7

Alberte Castiñeiras,Beatriz

REAL MONTEALEGR

10,2

11

35

(19:16)

8

Veiga Vila,Jaime

REAL MONTEALEGR

5,5

6

34

(20:14)

9

Laforga Prieto,Amadeo Jose

REAL MONTEALEGR

7,9

8

34

(21:13)

10

Martinez Soto,Jacobo

REAL MONTEALEGR

10,1

11

34

(19:15)

11

Dalama Barrosa,Elier

REAL MONTEALEGR

4,9

5

33

(16:17)

12

Fernandez Añel,Marcos

REAL MONTEALEGR

10,3

11

30

(18:12)

13

Fernandez Dacal,Cecilia

REAL MONTEALEGR

6,4

6

28

(16:12)

14

Movilla F,Jose Francisco

REAL MONTEALEGR

9,0

10

28

(12:16)

15

Fernandez Diaz,Jorge

REAL MONTEALEGR

6,2

6

24

(17:7)

16

Gonzalez Alvarez,Alfonso

REAL MONTEALEGR

10,3

11

23

(15:8)

                                                  

                                                  2ª categoría

 

 

Pos. 

 

 

Nombre

 

 

Club                             

HCP Exac

HCP Juego

Stabl. Neto

Ida/

  Vuelta  

1

Viteri   F,Javier Antonio

REAL MONTEALEGR

12,4

14

40

(19:21)

2

Salgado Prol,Isaac

REAL MONTEALEGR

15,6

18

39

(23:16)

3

Basoa Diaz,Roberto Oliver

REAL MONTEALEGR

11,9

13

37

(16:21)

4

Perez Gonzalez,Ramiro

REAL MONTEALEGR

15,3

17

37

(16:21)

5

Cortes Castañera,Alfonso

REAL MONTEALEGR

10,9

12

35

(18:17)

6

Ferreiro Rodrigues,Alvaro

REAL MONTEALEGR

11,6

13

35

(14:21)

7

Francisco Barbosa,Manuel

REAL MONTEALEGR

14,1

16

35

(14:21)

8

Gomez Penin,Antonio

REAL MONTEALEGR

10,9

12

34

(19:15)

9

Mariño Nuñez,Celso

REAL MONTEALEGR

13,0

15

34

(18:16)

10

Gomez Soto,Francisco

REAL MONTEALEGR

12,4

14

33

(15:18)

11

Blanco Garza,Jose Luis

REAL MONTEALEGR

15,0

17

33

(18:15)

12

Novoa Novoa,Modesto

REAL MONTEALEGR

11,6

13

32

(17:15)

13

Garcia Ramos,Ismael

REAL MONTEALEGR

12,8

14

32

(17:15)

14

Pardinas S,Julian Francisco

REAL MONTEALEGR

13,0

15

32

(13:19)

15

Estevez Oñate,Adolfo

REAL MONTEALEGR

12,2

14

31

(16:15)

16

Vidal Iglesias,Lisardo

REAL MONTEALEGR

13,1

15

30

(14:16)

17

Oro Claro,Xurxo

REAL MONTEALEGR

14,2

16

30

(11:19)

18

Gil Nogueiras,Jose Antonio

REAL MONTEALEGR

12,6

14

29

(15:14)

19

Fernandez M,Alejo Francisco

REAL MONTEALEGR

15,3

17

29

(14:15)

20

Peña Rial,Jose Abel

REAL MONTEALEGR

12,8

14

28

(14:14)

21

Sas Espiñeira,Rafael de

REAL MONTEALEGR

12,1

13

25

(12:13)

22

Lopez Lopez,Manuel

REAL MONTEALEGR

11,7

13

24

(10:14)

23

Dieguez Nieto,Angel

REAL MONTEALEGR

11,8

13

19

(9:10)

 

Novoa Murga,Jose Manuel

REAL MONTEALEGR

13,7

15

Desc.

 

                                                 

                                                  3ª categoría

 

 

Pos. 

 

 

Nombre

 

 

Club                             

HCP Exac

HCP Juego

Stabl. Neto

Ida/

  Vuelta  

1

Roman Salido,Fernando

REAL MONTEALEGR

18,4

21

39

(18:21)

2

Santos C,Alberto Javier

REAL MONTEALEGR

22,6

26

39

(23:16)

3

Muiño Gonzalez,Amelia

REAL MONTEALEGR

23,5

26

35

(18:17)

4

Cerdeiras Jaureguizar,Rosa

REAL MONTEALEGR

23,6

26

35

(19:16)

5

Sturton,Andrew Charles

REAL MONTEALEGR

18,9

22

34

(17:17)

6

Lomba Peña,Miguel

REAL MONTEALEGR

20,7

24

34

(19:15)

7

Santos-Ascarza T,Ana

REAL MONTEALEGR

18,0

20

33

(15:18)

8

Valcarce Lopez,Jose Luis

REAL MONTEALEGR

19,9

23

31

(15:16)

9

Vega Garcia-Luengos,Mariano

REAL MONTEALEGR

17,2

20

30

(12:18)

10

Baños Jimenez,Josefa

REAL MONTEALEGR

17,9

19

29

(15:14)

11

Luis Santamaria,Cesar

REAL MONTEALEGR

32,2

31

29

(12:17)

12

Gomez Feijoo,Juan Manuel

REAL MONTEALEGR

16,5

19

28

(13:15)

13

Garcia Ochoa,Alicia

REAL MONTEALEGR

17,4

19

28

(14:14)

14

Prada Valencia,Pablo

REAL MONTEALEGR

16,5

19

27

(13:14)

15

Cuevas F,Maria Dolores de Las

REAL MONTEALEGR

24,9

27

21

(12:9)

16

Iglesias Touriño,Emilio

REAL MONTEALEGR

35,9

31

21

(9:12)

17

Mosquera A,Nilo Javier

REAL MONTEALEGR

26,8

31

21

(14:7)

18

Villaverde Alonso,Tomas

ORENSE

24,8

29

19

(8:11)

19

Santos-Ascarza T,M. Luisa

NEGURI

32,1

29

18

(10:8)

20

Rodriguez Losada,Miguel

REAL MONTEALEGR

35,5

31

17

(7:10)

21

Pazos